Tulokset 2021

This post is also available in: ruotsi

Sarjakilpailut 12.7.2021

Resultat / Tulokset

F/T 5
Inga deltagare – Ei osanottajia

T/F 7
40 m
1. Pinja Abrahamsson 8,3 2. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 8,6 3. Tilda Wikström 8.7 4. Nelli Felin 8,7 5. Ester Rönnlund 8,7 6. Erin Suokas 8,8 7. Vilja Ravi 9,5

Boll – Pallo
1. Pinja Abrahamsson 10.96 2. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 10,50 3. Tilda Wikström 9,67 4. Vilja Ravi 8,05 5. Erin Suokas 7,29 6. Ester Rönnlund 5,61 7. Nelli Felin 5,32

Längd – Pituus
1. Pinja Abrahamsson 2.35 2. Nelli Felin 2.24 3. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 2.21 4. Erin Suokas 2.08 5. Tilda Wikström 1.80 6. Ester Rönnlund 1.77 7. Vilja Ravi 1.67

T/F 9
40 m
1. Erin Lindroos 7,6 2. Emma Uitto 7,7 3. Linnéa Lindén 8,0 4. Sigrid Vonka 8,6

Boll – Pallo
1. Sigrid Vonka 10,27 2. Emma Uitto 9,85 3. Erin Lindroos 7,46 4.Linnéa Lindén 5.33

Längd – Pituus
1. Sigrid Vonka 2,71 2. Erin Lindroos 2,65 3. Emma Uitto 2,63 4. Linnéa Lindén 2,50

T/F 11
60 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 9,4 2. Evelina Ståhlber 11,0

Spjut – Keihäs
1. Ellen Peltomäki 13,66 2. Evelina Ståhlberg 9,13

Längd – Pituus
1. Ellen Peltomäki 3,42 2. Evelina Ståhlberg 2,58

T/F 13
60 m
1. Ronja Felin 9,4 2. Anna Sirkiä 11.3

Spjut – Keihäs
1. Anna Sirkiä 9,29

Längd – Pituus
1. Ronja Felin 3,89 2. Anna Sirkiä 3,00

P 5
40 m
1. Vidar Nieminen 10,3 2. Lucas Kelloniitty 14,1 3. Noel Lahtinen 14,6 4. Alex Kelloniitty 18,8

Boll – Pallo
1. Lucas Kelloniitty 5,31 2. Vidar Nieminen 5,16 3. Noel Lahtinen 4,26 4. Alex Kelloniitty 2,56

Längd – Pituus
1. Vidar Nieminen 1,77 2. Noel Lahtinen 1,51 3. Lucas Kelloniitty 1,46 4. Alex Kelloniitty

P 7
40 m
1. Ian Rönnlund 8,1 2. Nestor Lindroos 8,4 3. Nico Sirkiä 8,9 4. William Lindroos 9,2

Boll – Pallo
1. William Lindroos 14,85 2. Nico Sirkiä 14,50 3. Eric Holmström 9.80 4. Ian Rönnlund 8,46 5. Nestor Lindroos 7,02

Längd – Pituus
1. Nestor Lindroos 2,35 2. William Lindroos 2,23 3. Nico Sirkiä 2,08 4. Ian Rönnlund 2.05

P 9
40 m
1. Lukas Lindén 7,3 2. Algot Rönnlund 7,3 3. Johannes Holmberg 7,1 4. Johannes Hällfors

Boll – Pallo
1. Algot Rönnlund 17,60 2. Johannes Holmberg 14,15  3. Lukas Lindén 8,64
4. Johannes Hällfors 8,12

Längd – Pituus
1. Algot Rönnlund 3,34 2. Johannes Holmberg 2,84 3. Lukas Lindén 2,54 4. Johannes Hällfors 2,47

P 11
60 m
1. Topi Salminen 11,1

Spjut – Keihäs
1. Edwin Holmström 14,08 2. Topi Salminen 6,85

Längd – Pituus
1. Topi Salminen 2,98