Tulokset 2020

Tulokset Loviisa Torin yleisurheilumestaruuskilpailuista 31.8.2020, muunneltu kolmiottelu

P 5
1. Nestor Lindroos                   121 p
2. Lucas Kelloniitty                       4 p
3. Noel Laitinen                           3 p
4. Alex Kelloniitty                          2 p

P 7
1. Emil Pesonen                       348 p
2. Eric Holmström                   139 p
3. Johannes Hällfors                133 p

P 9
1. Mio Palomäki                       604 p

F/T 5
1. Naomi Grönberg                 87 p

F/T 7
1. Emma Uitto                             162 p
2. Pinja Abrahamsson             137 p

F/T 9
1. Ellen Peltomäki                   638 p
2. Lotta Hovi                            349 p
3. Evelina Ståhlberg                207 p

F/T 11
1. Roosa Kiviranta                   689 p
2. Nella Lukkarinen                 516 p
3. Hilda Lindroos                     428 p

Tulokset 2.sarjakilpailusta 10.8.2020

T 5
150 m
1. Naomi Grönberg 43.9 2. Elli Lehto 1.03.3

Pallonheitto
1. Naomi Grönberg 3,21 2. My Palomäki 1,50

T 7
150 m
1. Emma Uitto 30,4 2. Linnéa Tikander 32,7 3. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 33,9 4. Ella Lehto 34,0

Pituus
1. Emma Uitto 2.40 2. Linnéa Tikander 2.38 3. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg1.90 4. Ella Lehto 1.72

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Emma Uitto 6,53 2. Linnéa Tikander 5.19 3. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 4.80

T 9
400 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 1.28.9 2. Lotta Hovi 1.35.5 3. Erin Lindroos 1.39.1 4. Evelina Ståhlberg 1.54.6 5. Ronja Lindqvist 2.16.6

Korkeus
1. Ellen Peltomäki 95 2. Lotta Hovi 95 3. Evelina Ståhlberg 85

Pallonheitto
1. Lotta Hovi 18.68 2. Ellen Peltomäki 17.67 3. Evelina Ståhlberg 11.32 4. Erin Lindroos 8.73 5. Ronja Lindqvist 6.89

T 11
400 m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 1.33.8 2. Nella Lukkarinen 1.35.4 3. Hilda Lindroos 1.36.2

Pituus
1. Roosa Kiviranta 3.34 2. Nella Lukkarinen 3.26 3. Hilda Lindroos 3.10

Kuula
1. Nella Lukkarinen 6.19 2. Roosa Kiviranta 5.84 3. Hilda Lindroos 4.50

P 5
150m
1. Nestor Lindroos 36,5 2.Lucas Kelloniitty 1.06.1 3. Noel Laitinen 1.09.1

Pallonheitto
1. Nestor Lindroos 6.41 2. Lucas Kelloniitty 3.23 3. Noel Laitinen 2.31 4. Alex Kelloniitty 1.38

P 7
150m
1. Emil Pesonen 30.9 2. Eric Holmström 31.9 3. Lukas Lindén 32,1 4. Johannes Hällfors 35.4

Pituus
1. Emil Pesonen 2.33 2. Eric Holmström 2.11 3. Lukas Lindén 2.07 4. Johannes Hällfors 1.80

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Emil Pesonen 8.47 2. Johannes Hällfors 5.13 3. Lucas Lindén 4.47 4. Eric Holmström 4.01

P 9
400m
1. Mio Palomäki 1.28.5 2. Conan Holmström 1.46.6 3. Timothy Grönberg 1.54.6  Edwin Holmström DNF

Korkeus
1. Mio Palomäki 100 2. Edwin Holmström 90 3. Conan Holmström 85 4. Timothy Grönberg 75

Pallonheitto
1. Mio Palomäki 31.40 2. Edwin Holmström 14.23 3. Timothy Grönberg 12.14 4. Conan Holmström 8.10

P 11
400m
1. Ukko Lehto 1.15.2 2. Konrad Holmström 1.15.6

Pituus
1. Ukko Lehto 4.28 2. Konrad Holmström 3.72

Kuula
1. Ukko Lehto 6.49 2. Konrad Holmström 5.18

1. sarjakilpailut 6.7.2020

T 5 (3)
40m
1. Naomi Grönberg 8.8  2. Venla Broman 10.7  3. Vilja Ravi12.2

Pituus
1. Naomi Grönberg 1.60 2. Venla Broman 1.55 3. Vilja Ravi 1.49

Wortex
1. Naomi Grönberg 5.47 2. Vilja Ravi 3.84 3. Venla Broman 3.15

T 7 (9)
40 m
1. Emma Uitto 8.3 2. Linnéa Tikander 8.4 3. Nelli Felin 9.3 4. Wilhemina Ståhlbeg 9.6
5. Ester Rönnlund 9.9 5. Pinja Abrahamsson 9.9 5. Suvi Carling 8. Jenni Carling 10.4
9. Lina Kämäräinen 11.6

Pituus
1. Ema Uitto 2.33 2. Linnéa Tikander 2.28 3. Nelli Felin 2.01 4. Pinja Abrahamsson 2.01
5. Suvi Carling 1.95 6. Jenni Carling 1.75 7. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 1.69 8. Lina Kämä-räinen 1.41

Wortex
1. Emma Uito 11.86 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 7.74 3. Jenni Carling 6.74 4. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 6.52 5. Linnéa Tikander 6.37 6. Nelli Felin 5.99 7. Lina Kämäräinen 5.67
8. Ester Rönnlund 4.50 9. Suvi Carling 4.18

F/T 9 (6)
40 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 7.1 2. Lotta Hovi 7.5 3. Erin Lindroos 7.9  4. Ylva Ek 8.0 5. Evelina Ståhlberg 8.6 5. Linnéa Lindén

Pituus
1. Ellen Peltomäki 3.24 2. Lotta Hovi 2.90 3. Ylva Ek 2.78 4. Evelina Ståhlberg 2.42
5. Erin Lindroos 2.39 6. Linnéa Lindén 2.16

Keihäs
1. Ellen Peltomäki 13.02 2. Lotta Hovi 11.80 3. Ylva Ek 5.23 4. Erin Lindroos 5.09
5. Evelina Ståhlber 4.86 6. Linnéa Lindén 3.04

T 11 (3)
60 m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 10.0 2. Hilda Lindroos 10.9 3. Astrid Holmberg 11.0

Pituus
1. Roosa Kiviranta 3.29 2. Hilda Lindroos 3.0 3. Astrid Holmberg 2.90

Keihäs
1. Roosa Kiviranta 10.12 2. Hilda Lindroos 4.91 3. Astrid Holmberg 4.50

T 13 (2)
60 m
1. Ronja Felin 9.9 2. Edith Holmberg 10.3

Keihäs
1. Edith Holmberg 11.62

Korkeus
1. Ronja Felin 113 2. Edith Holmberg 110

P 5 (4)
40 m
1. Nestor Lindroos 9.1 2. William Tinkanen 12.0 3. Lucas Kelloniitty 15.6 4. Noel Laitinen 18.1

Pituus
1. Nestor Lindroos 1.63 2. William Tinkanen 1.19 3. Noel Laitinen 68 4. Lucas Kelloniitty 70

Wortex
1. Nestor Lindroos 5.16 2. William Tinkanen 3.92 3. Lucas Kelloniitty 2.76 4. Noel Laitinen 2.48

P 7 (6)
40 m
1. Alf Ek 7.8 2. Emil Pesonen 8.3 3. Lukas Lindén 8.4 4. Ian Rönnlund 9.1 5. Johannes Hällfors 9.4 5. Eric Holmström 9.4

Pituus
1. Alf Ek 2.61 2. Eric Holmström 2.44 3. Lukas Lindén 2.43 4. Emil Pesonen 2.40
5. Johannes Hällfors 2.22 6. Ian Rönnlund 1.90

Wortex
1. Alf Ek 13.82 2. Emil Pesonen 12.93 3. Johannes Hällfors 9.26 4. Eric Holmström 8.58
5. Ian Rönnlund 7.91 6. Lukas Lindén 6.23

P 9 (4)
40 m
1. Algot Rönnlund 8.0 2. Johannes Holmberg 8.6 3. Rasmus Kämätäinen 8.9 4. Edwin Holmström 9.0

Pituus
1. Algot Rönnlund 2.70 2. Johannes Holmberg 2.38 3. Rasmus Kämäräinen 2.36 4. Edwin Holmström 2.07

Keihäs
1. Algot Rönnlund 10.09 2. Edwin Holmström 9.37 3. Johannes Holmberg 8.72 4. Rasmus Kämäräinen 5.65

37 osanottajaa