Tulokset 2019

This post is also available in: ruotsi

Tulokset Loviisa Torin yu-mestaruuskilpailuista (muunneltu moniottelu) 2.9.2019 

F/T 11
1. Roosa Kiviranta (239+171+190)           600 p
2. Ami Marttila  (130+132+107)              369 p

F/T 9
1. Ellen Peltomäki (203+153+83)             439 p
2. Hilda Lindroos (162+123+101)            386 p
3. Lotta Hovi (140+65+67)                       272 p
4. Eevi Marttila (64+41+41)                     146 p

F/T 7
1. Tindra Lax (29+32+111)                       172 p
2. Erin Lindroos (51+70+25)                     146 p
3. Emma Uitto (50+58+29)                      137 p

F/T 5
1. Ella Ratia (24+25+92)                           233 p
2. Pinja Abrahamsson (42+33+11)          86 p
3. Iines Ratia (6+11+58)                           75 p
4. Nelli Felin (28+32+3)                            63 p

P 11
1. Konrad Holmström (266+217+16)       679 p

P 7
1. Emil Pesonen (96+69+196)                  361 p
2. Conan Holmström (138+97+68)          303 p
3. Kim Wikman (91+93+54)                     238 p
4. Johannes Hällfors (34+43+77)             154 p
5. Lukas Lindén (34+56+13)                     103 p

P 9
1. Nestor Lindroos (19+13+1)                  33 p

Tulokset 3. sarjakilpailuista 12.8 2019

40m

P 5 1) Nestor Lindroos 11,3

F 5 1) Pinja Abrahamsson 9,5 2) Ella Ratia 9,9 3) Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 10,1 4) Nelli Felin 10,2 5) Iines Ratia 11,6

400m

P 7 1) Kim Wikman 1.50,0 2) Lukas Lindén 1.53,0 3) Emil Pesonen 1.54,0 4) Johannes Hällfors 2.05,0

F 7 1) Erin Lindroos 1.45,0 2) Linnea Tikander 1.56,0 3) Tindra Lax 2.05,0 4) Emma Uitto 2.15,0

100m

F 9 1) Ellen Peltomäki 4.50,1 2) Hilda Lindroos 4.50,9 3) Lotta Hovi 5.00,4 4) Evelina Ståhlberg 5.41,5

F 11 1) Ronja Felin 4.00,8

P 11 1) Kent Lindholm 3.39,1 2) Lauri Sipilä 3.45,4 3) Matias Sipilä 3.47,1 4) Konrad Holmström 3.53,5

Pituus

P 5 1) Nestor Lindroos 1.67

F 5 1) Nelli Felin 1.90 2) Ella Rapia 1.67 3) Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 1.57 4) Pinja Abrahamsson 1.47

Korkeus

P 7 1) Kim Wikman 75 2) Emil Pesonen 75 3) Johannes Hällfors 65 4) Lukas Lindén 60

F 7 1) Emma Uitto 75 2) Erin Lindroos 75 3) Linnea Tikander 70 4) Tindra Lax 60

3-loikka

F 9 1) Hilda Lindroos 5.95 2) Ellen Peltomäki 5.60 3) Lotta Hovi 5.58 4) Eevi Marttila 4.50 5) Evelina Ståhlberg 4.37

P 11 1) Matias Sipilä 7.77 2) Kent Lindholm 7.64 3) Lauri Sipilä 7.40

 

Pallo

P 7 1) Emil Pesonen 17,00 2) Kim Wikman 10,08 3) Lukas Lindén 8,31 4) Johannes Hällfors 6,66

F 7 1) Emma Uitto 9,92 2) Erin Lindroos 7,94 3) Linnea Tikander 7,05 4) Tindra Lax 3,72

Kiekko

F 9 1) Eevi Marttila 13,81 2) Hilda Lindroos och Ellen Peltomäki 9,83 4) Evelina Ståhlberg 7,29 5) Elin Nurmi 7,29 6) Lotta Hovi 6,35

P 11 1) Kent Lindholm 15,29 2) Lauri Sipilä 14,28 3) Matias Sipilä 12,82 4) Konrad Holmström 9,56

 

 

Tulokset ÖK-kisoista 1.7.2019

Käsiajanotto

Tytöt 9

1000 m
1.                        Elin Nyholm                                Borgå Akilles                              4.31.3
2.                        Ellen Peltomäki                          Lovisa Tor                                    4.32.9
3.                        Alina Viitala                                Borgå Akilles                               4.38.1
4.                        Lotta Hovi                                   Lovisa Tor                                    5.18.1

Korkeus
1.                        Aino Suokas                                Lovisa Tor                                    103
2.                        Ellen Peltomäk                           Lovisa Tor                                    100
3.                        Alina Viitala                                Borgå Akilles                               85
3.                        Elin Nyholm                                Borgå Akilles                               85
5.                        Lotta Hovi                                   Lovisa Tor                                     75
6.                        Eevi Mattila                                Lovisa Tor                                    75

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jenny Lonka                                Pyhtään Urheilijat                     80

Keihäs
1.                        Ellen Peltomäki                          Lovisa Tor                                    9.56
2.                        Alina Viitala                                Borgå Akilles                               8.55
3.                        Elin Nyholm                                Borgå Akilles                               8.23
4.                        Aino Suokas                                LovisaTor                                     7.46
5.                        Lotta Hovi                                   Lovisa Tor                                    6.81
6.                        Eevi Mattila                                Lovisa Tor                                    4.42


Tytöt 11

1000 m
1.                        Brenda Jalkanen                        Borgå Akilles                               3.48.8
2.                        Isabella Stenbäck                       Borgå Akilles                               3.51.5
3.                        Iida-Maria Lehtimäki                Sibbo Vargarna                          4.06.6
4.                        Fanny Finell                                Borgå Akilles                               4.10.0
5.                        Edith Ahlgren                             LuLi                                               4.26.0
6.                        Charlotta Knape                         Sibbo Vargarna                          5.03.0
Alina Nyholm                             Borgå Akilles                               DNF

Pituus
1.                        Erika Tallqvist                             Borgå Akilles                               3.73
2.                        Iida-Maria Lehtimäki                Sibbo Vargarna                          3.74
3.                        Lumi Koskelainen                      Sibbo Vargarna                          3.51
4.                        Alina Nyholm                             Borgå Akilles                               3.36
5.                        Fanny Finell                                Borgå Akilles                               3.31
6.                        Brenda Jalkanen                        Borgå Akilles                               3.28
7.                        Sarah Isaksson                           Borgå Akilles                               3.24
8.                        Isabella Stenbäck                       Borgå Akilles                               3.20
9.                        Edith Ahlgren                             LuLi                                               2.77

Kuula
1.                        Erika Tallqvist                             Borgå Akilles                               7.79
2.                        Charlotta Knape                         Sibbo Vargarna                          7.52
3.                        Brenda Jalkanen                        Borgå Akilles                               6.30
4.                        Sarah Isaksson                           Borgå Akilles                               5.84
5.                        Lumi Koskelainen                      Sibbo Vargarna                          5.79
6.                        Alina Nyholm                             Borgå Akilles                               5.47
7.                        Fanny Finell                                Borgå Akilles                               5.30
8.                        Edith Ahlgren                              LuLi                                               4.98

Tytöt 13

1000 m
1.                        Alexandra Kinnunen                  Borgå Akilles                               3.36.8
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aino Jokkela                               Porvoon Urheilijat                     3.42.7

3-loikka
1.                        Jessica Björksten                        Borgå Akilles                               8.18 (+2,6)
2.                        Madeleine Bengts                     Lovisa Tor                                    7.56 (+2,0)
3.                        Emilia Liljendal                           Borgå Akilles                               5.75 (+0,4)

Keihäs
1.                        Jessica Björksten                        Borgå Akilles                               24.49
2.                        Emilia Liljendal                           Borgå Akilles                               15.74
3.                        Madeleine Bengts                     Lovisa Tor                                    15.12
4.                        Amanda Paju                              Borgå Akilles                               14.90

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Aino Jokkela                               Porvoon Urheilijat                     10.98

Tytöt 15

2000 m
1.                        Melissa Lönnström                  Borgå Akilles                               7.23.4
2.                        Iines Hakkarainen                      Lovisa Tor                                    9.25.8

Pituus
1.                        Gisela Bergström                       Borgå Akilles                               4.79 (+3,4)
2.                        Ida Finell                                      Borgå Akilles                               4.75 (+3,6)
3.                        Madeleine Bengts  (F/T13)      Lovisa Tor                                    3.72 (+6,7)
4.                        Iines Hakkarainen                      Lovisa Tor                                    3.40 (+3,0)

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jannika Viljakainen (2003)      Borgå Akilles                               4.65 (+2,5)

Keihäs
1.                        Carla Jalkanen                            Borgå Akilles                               31.56
2.                        Gisela Bergström                       Borgå Akilles                               29.86
3.                        Ida Finell                                      Borgå Akilles                               26.08
4.                        Iines Hakkarainen                      Lovisa Tor                                    18.17

Pojat 9

1000 m
1.                        Sisu Koskelainen                        Sibbo Vargarna                          3.59.2
2.                        Tobias Tallqvist                          Borgå Akilles                               4.08.8
3.                        Tobias Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               4.12.0
4.                        Julius Johansson                        Lovisa Tor                                    4.12.5
5.                        Victor Nyberg                             Sibbo Vargarna                          4.17.6
6.                        Anton Ahlgren                            LuLi                                               4.25.7
7.                        Mio Palomäki                             Lovisa Tor                                    4.57.9
8.                        Neo Dolk                                     Sibbo Vargarna                          5.03.8
9.                        Robin Johansson                        Borgå Akilles                               5.04.8

Korkeus
1.                        Tobias Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               120
2.                        Tobias Tallqvist                          Borgå Akilles                               113
3.                        Julius Johansson                        Lovisa Tor                                    105
4.                        Johannes Eriksson                     Sibbo Vargarna                          100
5.                        Sisu Koskelainen                        Sibbo Vargarna                          95
6.                        Neo Dolk                                     Sibbo Vargarna                          95
7.                        Anton Ahlgren                            LuLi                                               85
7.                        Mio Palomäki                             Lovisa Tor                                    85
9.                        Jonathan Liljendal                     Borgå Akilles                               85
10.                     Robin Johansson                        Borgå Akilles                               80

Keihäs
1.                        Tobias Tallqvist                          Borgå Akilles                               19.25
2.                        Johannes Eriksson                     Sibbo Vargarna                          13.77
3.                        Tobias Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               11.42
4.                        Julius Johansson                        Lovisa Tor                                    9.74
5.                        Anton Ahlgren                            LuLi                                               9.45
6.                        Neo Dolk                                     Sibbo Vargarna                          9.02
7.                        Sisu Koskelainen                        Sibbo Vargarna                          7.92
8.                        Mio Palomäki                             Lovisa Tor                                    7.80
9.                        Jonathan Liljendal                     Borgå Akilles                               7.30
10.                      Robin Johansson                        Borgå Akilles                               6.50

Pojat 11

1000 m
1.                        Kent Lindholm                            Lovisa Tor                                    3.43.8
2.                        Konrad Holmström                   Lovisa Tor                                    3.58.6
3.                        Oliver Hallikainen                      Borgå Akilles                               4.00.5

Pituus
1.                        Konrad Holmström                   Lovisa Tor                                    3.92
2.                        Oliver Hallikainen                      Borgå Akilles                               3.83
3.                        Oliver Liljendal                           Borgå Akilles                               2.82
4.                        Ami Marttila                               Lovisa Tor                                    2.59


Kuula
1.                        Oliver Liljendal                           Borgå Akilles                               5.51
2.                        Oliver Hallikainen                      Borgå Akilles                               5.45
3.                        Ami Marttila                               Lovisa Tor                                    4.43

Pojat 13

1000 m
1.                        Albert Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               3.55.4

3-loikka
1.                        Henri Aspelin                              Borgå Akilles                               9.58 (+2,5)
2.                        Isak Eriksson                               Sibbo Vargarna                          9.15 (+3,3)
3.                        Valter Nylund                             Sibbo Vargarna                          9.14 (+1,7)
4.                        Albert Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               8.07 (+2,6))

Keihäs
1.                        Henri Aspelin                              Borgå Akilles                               33.02
2.                        Isak Eriksson                               Sibbo Vargarna                          25.74
3.                        Albert Isaksson                          Borgå Akilles                               25.10
4.                        Valter Nylund                             Sibbo Vargarna                          21.20

Pojat 15

2000 m
1.                        Oscar Nyholm                             Borgå Akilles                               6.26.8
2.                        Robin Fransman                         Sibbo Vargarna                          7.03.1

Pituus
1.                        Emil Stade                                   Borgå Akilles                               5.48 (+4,5)
2.                        Emil Nylund                                 Sibbo Vargarna                          5.28 (+2,4)
3.                        Thomas Isaksson                       Borgå Akilles                               4.85 (+1,8)
4.                        Elmer Eriksson                           Sibbo Vargarna                          4,84 (+0,8)
5.                        Daniel Wickström                      Sibbo Vargarna                          4,74 (+5,0)
6.                        Samuel Puustinen                      Borgå Akilles                               4,48 (+5,5)

Keihäs
1.                        Robin Hildén                               Sibbo Vargarna                          40.44
2.                        Oscar Nyholm                             Borgå Akilles                               36.74
3.                        Samuel Puustinen                      Borgå Akilles                               28.26
4.                        Thomas Isaksson                       Borgå Akilles                               27.03
5.                        Elmer Eriksson                           Sibbo Vargarna                          26.25
6.                        Emil Nylund                                 Sibbo Vargarna                          25.11
7.                        Daniel Wickström                      Sibbo Vargarna                          22.88

Tulokset 2. sarjakilpailuista 24.6 2019

T 5

150 m
1. Pinja Abrahamsson 40,0 2. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 42,2 3. Nelli Felin 44,3 4. Roosa Leppälä 46,7
5. Fia Carlsson 1.23,2

Pallonheitto
1. Pinja Abrahamsson 4.70 2. Nelli Felin 4.61 3. Roosa Leppälä 3.78 4. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 3.55
5. Fia Carlsson 1.98

T 7

150 m
1. Erin Lindroos 32,3 2. Emma Ståhlberg 32,8 3. Linnéa Tikander 32,9 4. Emma Uitto 33,7 5. Tindra Lax 38.2

Pituus
1. Emma Uitto 2.31 2. Erin Lindroos 2.18 3. Linnéa Tikander 2.07 4. Tindra Lax 1.68

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Emma Uitto 4.96 2. Erin Lindroos 3.64 3. Tindra Lax 3.58 4. Linnéa Tikander 3.50

T 9

150 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 27,0 2. Hilda Lindroos 29,6 3. Anna Sirkiä 30,1 4. Lotta Hovi 30.7 5. Evelina Ståhlberg 32,1 6. Eevi Marttila 40,2

Korkeus
Ellen Peltomäki 100 2. Aino Suokas 95 3. Hilda Lindroos 85 4. Evelina Ståhlberg 75 5. Eevi Marttila 70 6. Lotta Hovi – 6. Anna Sirkiä –

Pallonheitto
1. Aino Suokas 17.22 2. Ellen Peltomäki 15.99 3. Lotta Hovi 15.83 4. Anna Sirkiä 13.00 5. Hilda Lindroos 10.40 6. Evelina Ståhlberg 9.35 7. Eevi Marttila 7.37

T 11

200 m
1. Ronja Felin 35,1 2. Sofia Salminen 35,8 3. Roosa Kiviranta  36.04. Sissel Paro 41,0

Pituus
1. Sofia Salminen 3.69 2. Ronja Felin 3.36 3. Roosa Kiviranta 3.18 4. Sissel Paro 2.95

Keihäs
1. Sissel Paro 11.01 2. Sofia Salminen 8.86 3. Ronja Felin 8.47 4. Roosa Kiviranta 8.41

T 13

Pituus
1. Essi Suokas 3.50

P 5

150 m
1. Nico Sirkiä 46,0 2. Nestor Lindroos 1.06.1

Pallonheitto
1. Nico Sirkiä 4.51 2. Nestor Lindroos 2.46

P 7

150 m
1. Kim Wikman 30,8 2. Conan Holmström 30,9 3. Alfred Smeds 34,0 4. Lukas Lindén 35,2 4. Iiro Martinsuo 35.2. Johannes Hällfors 36,0 7. Tito Kühn 37.2

Pituus
1. Kim Wikman 2.52 2. Conan Holmström 2,50 3. Alfred Smeds 2.46 4. Lukas Lindén 2.13 5. Iiro Martinsuo 2.00 6. Tito Kühn 1.78 7. Johannes Hällfors 1.61

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Alfred Smeds 6.82 2. Kim Wikman 6.39 3. Iiro Martinsuo 6.35 4. Conan Holmström 5.57 5. Tito Kühn 5.34 6. Lukas Lindén 2.60

P 9

150 m
1. Mio Palomäki 28,2 2. Walter Gammals 28,5

Korkeus
1. Mio Palomäki 85 2. Walter Gammals 85

Pallonheitto
1.Mio Palomäki 22.18 3. Walter Gammals 14.40

P 11

200 m
1. Conrad Holmström 32,4 2. Lauri Sipilä 33,4 3. Antti Niemelä 33,8 3. Kent Lindholm 33,8
5. Mathias Sipilä 46,3 6. Ami Marttila 49,0

Pituus
1. Conrad Holmström 3.92 2. Antti Niemelä 3.59 3. Matias Sipilä 3.48 4. Lauri Sipilä 3.32 5. Kent Lindholm 3.20 6. Ami Marttila 2.90

Keihäs
1. Kent Lindholm 17.70 2. Matias Sipilä 13.52 3. Lauri Sipilä 13.20 4. Ami Marttila 11.51 5. Antti Niemelä 11.42 6. Conrad Holmström 10.97

P 13

Pituus
1. Wilmer Paro 3.04

Tulokset 1. sarjakilpailuista 3.6 2019

T 5
40 m
1. Pinja Abrahamsson        9.9
2. Nelli Felin                       10.5
3. Ella Ratia                        10.7
4. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg    11.1
5. Roosa Leppälä                11.9
6. Iines Ratia                      12.6

Pituus
1. Nelli Felin                       1.80
2. Ella Ratia                        1.78
3. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg    1.49
4. Pinja Abrahamsson        1.39
5. Iines Ratia                      1.37
6. Roosa Leppälä                1.10

T 7
40 m
1. Erin Lindroos                  8.8
1. Emma Uitto                     8.8
3. Linnéa Tikander             8.9
4. Linnéa Lindén                 9.1
5. Tindra Lax                       9.8

Pituus
1. Linnea Tikander             2.41
2. Emma Uitto                    2.34
3. Erin Lindroos                  2.24
4. Linnéa Lindén                 1.57
5. Tindra Lax                       1.75

Kuula
1. Linnéa Tikander             3.43
2. Emma Uitto                    3.32
3. Tindra Lax                       2.41
4. Linnéa Lindén                 2.29

T 9
40 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki              7.0
2. Viivi Pesu                        7.8
3. Hilda Lindroos                8.2
4. Lotta Hovi                       8.7
5. Evelina Ståhlberg           8.9
6. Eevi Marttila                  9.2

Pituus
1. Ellen Peltomäki              3.21
2. Hilda Lindroos                3.07
3. Viivi Pesu                        2.78
4. Lotta Hovi                       2.75
5. Eevi Marttila                  2.10
6. Evelina Ståhlberg           2.09

Kuula
1. Viivi Pesu                        4,36
2. Ellen Peltomäki              4.07
3. Eevi Marttila                  3.55
4. Lotta Hovi                       3.17
5. Evelina Ståhlberg           2.43

T 11
60 m
1. Sofia Salminen               10.2
2. Ronja Felin                     10.5
3. Sissel Paro                      11.4

Korkeus
1. Sofia Salminen               110
2. Ronja Felin                     105
3. Sissel Paro                      90

Kuula
1. Sofia Salminen               5.58
2. Ronja Felin                     4.44

P 5
40 m
1. Nestor Lindroos             12.2
2. Thor Johansson              20.4

Pituus
1. Nestor Lindroos             1.33
2. Thor Johansson              0.29

P 7
40 m
1. Kim Wikman                   8.4
2. Emil Pesonen                 8.6
3. Lukas Lindén                  8.8
4. Tito Kühn                        9.8
4. Johannes Hällfors          9.9

Pituus
1. Kim Wikman                   2.39
2. Emil Pesonen                 2.27
3. Tito Kühn                        2.13
4. Lukas Lindén                  1.97
5. Johannes Hällfors          1.78

Kuula
1.Emil Pesonen                  3.98
2. Kim Wikman                   3.56
3. Tito Kühn                        2.71
4. Johannes Hällfors          2.42
5. Lukas Lindén                  2.34

P 9
40 m
1. Julius Johansson            7.3
2. Mio Palomäki                 7.4

Pituus
1. Julius Johansson            3.26
2. Mio Palomäki                 2.97

Kuula
1. Julius Johansson            4.68
2. Mio Palomäki                 4.59

P 11
60 m
1. Lauri Sipilä                      10.0
2. Matias Sipilä                  10.2
3. Ami Marttila                   12.0

Korkeus
1. Lauri Sipilä                      1.15
2. Matias Sipilä                  1.10
3. Ami Marttila                   1.05

Kuula
1. Lauri Sipilä                      4.90
2. Ami Marttila                   4.86
3. Matias Sipilä                  4.45

P 13
Kuula
1. Wilmer Paro                   5.56