Tulokset 2018

Torin mestaruuskilpailut 27.8.2018 / moniottelu

T 5
1. Linnéa Tikander 111p (40m 9,0, pallo 5.46, pituus 2.11) 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 78p (40m 9.6, pallo 5.86, pituus 1.85) 3. Fanny Ekström 2p (40 m 13.0, pituus – , pallo 2.37)

T 7
1. Ellen Peltomäki 354p (40 m 7.7, korkeus 85, kuula 3.76) 2. Kukka Heikkinen 218 p (40 m 8.6, pituus 2.22, kuula 2.73) 3. Lotta Hovi 191 p (40 m 9.2, pituus 2.28, kuula 2.55) 4. Karin Ekström 184 p (40 m 8.6, korkeus 80, keihäs 6.16) 5. Minni Suonpää 137 p (40 m 9.6, pituus 1.91, kuula 2.15) 6. Erin Lindroos 116 p (40 m 9.6, pituus 1.73, kuula 1.88)

T 9
1. Roosa Kiviranta 531p (40m 6.9, pituus 2.82, kuula 4.35) 2. Annika Johansson 460p (40 m 7.3, pituus 2.97, kuula 4.00) 3. Viivi Pesu 321p ( 40 m 8.0, korkeus 85, kuula 3.64) 4. Hilda Lindroos 315p (40m 8.2, pituus 2.73, kuula 2.37) 5. Nanna Suonpää 294 p (40 m 8.4, pituus 2.60, kuula 3.46)

T 11
1. Madeleine Bengts 899p (60m 9.3, pituus 3.96, kuula 7.16) 2. Josephine Starck 837p (200m 32,0, korkeus 1.28, kuula 7.28) 3. Senni Hakkarainen 580 p (60m 10.4, korkeus 1.05, kuula 5.80)
4. Amelie Bengts 569 p (200m 32,5, korkeus 1.15, keihäs 14.52)

T 13
1. Emma Johansson 1023p (60m 9.1, korkeus 1.30, kuula 8.07) ) 2. Ella Felin 775 p (60m 9.8, korkeus 1.25, kuula 6.18) 3. Ida Felin 619 p (60m 10.1, korkeus 1.10, kuula 5.52)

T 15
1. Iines Hakkarainen 527 p (40 m 13,6, korkeus 1.20, kuula 6.80)

P 5
1. Lukas Lindén 45p (60m 14.4, pituus 1.40, pallo 3.52) 2. Eric Holmström 14 p (40 m 10,9, pituus-, pallo – )
3. Johannes Hällfors 10 p (60m 15.4, pituus 1.24, pallo 4.68) 4. Nestor Lindroos 2p (40m 13.6, pituus 0.97, pallo -)

P 7
1. Mio Palomäki 408 p (40m 7.4, pituus 2.76, kuula 3.65) 2. Miki Norrila 170 p (40m 9.0, pituus 1.63, kuula 2.83) 3. Edwin Holmström 152 p (40 m 9.8, korkeus 75 cm, pallo 16,54)

P 9
1. Antti Niemelä 627 p (40m 6.9, pituus 3.42, kuula 4.84) 2. Alexander Berg (60 m 10.6,pituus 2.31, kuula 5.40)
3. Jami Norrila 396p (40 m 7.9, pituus 2.62, kuula 4.78) 4. Zacharias Wahlström 381 p (40m 7.8, pituus 2.64, kuula 4.26)

 

3. sarjakisojen tulokset 6.8 2018

T 5
40m
1. Linnéa Tikander 9.2 2. Desiré Volanen 9.6 3. Pinja Abrahamsson 9.8 4. Fanny Ekström 11.6 5. Nelli Felin 12.3 6. Ida Lintukangas 13.1

Pituus
1. Linnea Tikander 2.08 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 1,75 3. Desiré Volanen 1.43 4. Ida Lintukangas 1.28 4. Nelli Felin 1.28

T 7
400m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 1.39 2.Ruth Lintukangas 1.43  3. Lotta Hovi 1.52 4. Fanny Aalto 1.53 5. Erin Lindroos 1.55 6. Hilma Välimäki

Korkeus
1. Ellen Peltomäki 95 2. Ruth Lintukangas 80 3. Lotta Hovi 75 3. Erin Lindroos 75 3. Karin Ekström 75 6. Hilma Välimäki 75 6. Fanny Aalto 75

Pallonheitto
1. Ellen Peltomäki 10.46 2. Ruth Lintukangas 10.08 3. Lotta Hovi 10.02 4. Karin Ekström 9.52 5. Fanny Aalto 7.04 6. Lunabella Samola 6.73 7. Hilma Välimäki 5.52 8. Erin Lindroos 5.50

T 9
1000m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 5.03 2. Hilda Lindroos 5.26 3. Sissel 5.48 4. Viivi Pesu 6.03

3-loikka
1. Sissel Paro 5.91 2. Hilda Lindroos 4.66 3. Roosa Kiviranta 4.49 4. Viivi Pesu 4.18

Kiekko
1. Roosa Kiviranta 10.81 2. Sissel Paro 9.51 3. Viivi Pesu 8.48 4. Hilda Lindroos 6.81

T 11
1000m
1. Amelié Bengts 4.25.4 2. Ronja Felin 4.26.8 3. Josephine Starck 4.30.0

3-loikka
1. Josephine Starck 7.12

Kiekko
1. Amelie Bengts 13.57 2. Josephine Starck 11.18

T 13 1
1000m

1. Emma Johansson 4.08.

3-loikka
1. Emma Johansson 7.98 2. Ella Felin 7.66

Kiekko
1. Emma Johansson 18,63 2. Ella Felin 14.43

T 15

Inga deltagare / Ei osanottajia

 

P 5
40 m
1. Emil Pesonen 8.8 2. Lukas Lindén 9.3 3. Esoen Wahlström 9.5 4. Johannes Hällfors 10.1 5. Nestor Lindroos 13.1

Pituus
1. Espen Wahlström 2.05 2. Emil Pesonen 2.05 3. Johannes Hällfors 1.50 4. Lukas Lindén 1.32 5. Nestor Lindroos 0.77

P 7
400 m
1. Mio Palomäki 1.33.0 2. Oliver Volanen 1.34.6 3. Miki Norrila 2.29.6

Korkeus
1. Mio Palomäki 85 2. Oliver Volanen 75

Pallonheitto
1. Mio Palomäki 15.86 2. Oliver Volanen 13.95 3. Miki Norrila 8.70 4. Max Ekström 7.15

P 9
1000 m 1. Julius Johansson 4.27.6 2. Zacharias Wahlström 4.41.3

Kiekko
1. Jami Norrila 14.92 2. Julius Johansson 13.71 3. Zacharias Wahlström 13.01

3-loikka
1. Julius Johansson 5.79 2. Jami Norrila 5.44 3. Zacharias Wahlström 4.85

P 11

Ei osanottajia

P 13

Ei osanottajia

P 15

Ei osanottajia

 2. Sarjakilpailujen tulokset 25.6.2918

T 5
150 m
1. Linnea Tikander 39,3 2. Ida Lintukangas 45,7 3. Pinja Abrahamsson 47,2 4. Nelli Felin 52,7 5. Fanny Ekström 2.02.1

Pallonheitto
1. Linnéa Tikander 3,94 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 3,82 3. Fanny Ekström 2,88 4. Nelli Felin 2,56 5. Ida Lintukangas 2,17

T 7
150 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 28,8 2. Ruth Lintukangas 29,8 3. Fanny Aalto 34,1 4. Lotta Hovi 35,3 5. Minni Suonpää 40,5 6. Nanna Kujamäki 46,0 7. Erin Lindroos 1.43.8

Pituus
1. Ruth Lintukangas 2,56 2. Ellen Peltomäki 2,52 3. Karin Ekström 2,24 4. Lotta Hovi 2,21 5. Minni Suonpää 1,70 6. Erin Lindroos 1,59 7. Fanny Aalto 1,59 8. Luna-Bella Samola 1,559. Nanna Kujamäki 1,46

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Karin Ekström 5,80 2. Ruth Lintukangas 5,21 3. Ellen Peltomäki 4,56 4. Luna-Bella Samola 3,78 5. Lotta Hovi 3.31 6. Fanny aalto 3,18 7. Minni Suonpää 2,49 8. Nanna Kujamäki 1,93 9. Erin Lindroos 1.92

T 9

150 m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 26,0 2. Hilda Lindroos 30,6 3. Viivi Pesu 31,2 4. Aino Suokas 32,0 5. Nanna Suonpää 32,4 6. Sissel Paro 33,2 7. Greta Lintukangas 36,6

Korkeus
1. Sissel Paro 95 2. Viivi Pesu 90 3. Aino Suokas 90 4. Greta Lintukangas 80 5. Hilda Lindroos 75 6. Nanna Suonpää 70

Pallonheitto
1. Annika Johansson 16,34 2, Viivi Pesu 13,46 3. Sissel Paro 12,35 4. Greta Lintukangas 6,78 5. Nanna Suonpää 11,47 6. Roosa Kiviranta 9,96 7. Hilda Lindroos 9,46 8. Greta Lintukangas 6,78

T 11

200 m
1. Josephine Starck 32,1 2. Amelie Bengts 33,6 3. Ronja Felin 36,7 4. Essi Suokas 37,3

Pituus
1. Josephine Starck 3,87 2. Essi Suokas 3,65 3. Amelie Bengts 3,64 4. Ronja Felin 3.33

Keihäs
1. Josephine Starck 12,66 2. Amelie Bengts 11,38 3. Essi Suokas 8,48 4. Ronja Felin 6,85

T 13

200 m
1. Emma Johansson 31,6 2. Ella Felin 33,0 3. Peppi Kiviranta

Pituus
1. Emma Johansson 3.95 2. Ella Felin 3.83 3. Peppi Kiviranta 3.39

Keihäs
1. Emma Johansson 18.67 2. Ella Felin 13.05 3. Peppi Kiviranta 8.01

P 5

150 m
1. Emil Pesonen 37,7 2. Espen Wahlström 37,8 3. Johannes Hällfors 45,4 4. Nestor Lindroos 1.01.3 5. Mico Kujamäki 1.53,1

Pallonheitto
1. Emil Pesonen 8.50 2. Espen Wahlström 7.35 3. Johannes Hällfors 4.23 4. Nestor Lindroos 1.80 5. Mico Kujamäki 1.75

P 7

150 m
1. Mio Palomäki 28,8 2. Aapo Norrila 30,8 3. Alfred Smeds 33,7 4. Miki Norrila 40,1 5. Jere Ilkka 45,1

Pituus
1. Mio Palomäki 2.85 2. Aapo Norrila 2.50 3. Alfred Smeds 2.24 4. Miki Norrila 1.73 5. Jere Ilkka 1.35

Harjoituskeihäs
1. Mio Palomäki 8.75 2. Aapo Norrila 7.94 3. Alfred Smeds 5.33 4. Miki Norrila 4.84 5. Jere Ilkka 2.80

P 9

150 m
1. Antti Niemelä 26,8 2. Zacharias Wahlström 29,0 3. Jami Norrila 30,2 4. Nestor Smeds 30.8

Korkeus
1. Zacharias Wahlström 85 2. Antti Niemelä 80 3. Nestor Smeds 80

Pallonheitto
1. Jami Norrila 19,93 2. Nestor Smeds 19,66 3. Zacharias Wahlström 14,66 4. Antti Niemelä 11,77

P 11

200 m
1. Lucas Karlström 35,9

Pituus
1. Lucas Karlström 3.38

Keihäs
1. Lucas Karlström 7.41
1. sarjakilpailujen tulokset 11.6.2018

T5

40 m
1. Linnéa Tikander 9,8 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 10,4 3. Ida Lintukangas 11,7 4. Desirée Volanen 11,8

Pituus
1. Linnéa Tikander 2.25 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 1.85 3. Desirée Volanen 1.25 4. Ida Lintukangas 1.23

T 7

40 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 7.9 2. Ruth Lintukangas 8.2 3. Kira Välimaa 9.0 4. Erin Lindroos 9.2 5. Lotta Hovi 9.4 6. Linnéa Lindén 9.6 7. Luna-Bella Samola 9.7 8. Martha Umpala 9.9

Pituus
1. Ruth Lintukangas 2.48 2. Ellen Peltomäki 2.43 3. Lotta Hovi 2.34 4. Kira Välimaa 2.12 5. Linnéa Lindén 1.80 6. Erin Lindroos 1.76 7. Martha Umpala 1.73 8. Luna-Bella Samola 1.71

Kuula
1. Ellen Peltomäki 5.41 2. Ruth Lintukangas 4.27 3. Kira Välimaa 3.29 4. Lotta Hovi 3.15 5. Erin Lindroos 2.57 6. Martha Umpala 2.33 7. Linnéa Lindén 2.18

T 9

40 m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 7.0 2. Greta Lintukangas 7.5 3. Annika Johansson 7.9 4. Sissel Paro 8.2 5. Viivi Pesu 8.3 6. Pihla Kuu 8.6 7. Hilda Lindroos 8.9

Pituus
1. Roosa Kiviranta 2.99 2. Annika Johansson 2.78 3. Hilda Lindroos 2.74 4. Sissel Paro 2.70 5. Viivi Pesu 2.50 6. Pihla Kuu 2.45 7. Greta Lintukangas 2.12

Kuula
1. Sissel Paro 5.19 2. Annika Johansson 4.59 3. Roosa Kiviranta 4.38 4. Viivi Pesu 3.28 5. Hilda Lindroos 3.13 6. Pihka Kuu 2.91 7. Greta Lintukangas 2.58

T 11

60 m
1. Josephine Starck 9.4

Kuula
1. Josephine Starck 7.88

Korkeus
1. Josephine Starck 1.23

T 13

60 m
1. Emma Johansson 9.5 2. Ella Felin 9.9 3. Peppi Kiviranta 10.6

Kuula
1. Emma Johansson 7.21 2. Ella Felin 4.95 3. Peppi Kiviranta 4.44

Korkeus
1. Emma Johansson 125  2. Ella Felin 110

P 5

40 m
1. Emil Pesonen 9.2 2. Espen Wahlström 9.9 3. Johannes Hällfors 10.1 4. Nestor Lindroos 15.1

Pituus
1. Espen Wahlström 1.91 2. Emil Pesonen 1.82 3. Johannes Hällfors 1.51 4. Nestor Lindroos

P 7
40 m
1. Oliver Volanen 8.0 2. Alfred Smeds 8.3 2. Mio Palomäki 8.3 4. Aapo Norrila 8.4 5. Miki Norrila 10.0 6. Lucas Välimaa 10.4

Pituus
1. Aapo Norrila 2.58 2. Mio Palomäki 2.51 3. Oliver Volanen 2.50 4. Alfred Smeds 2.27 5. Miki Norrila 1.70 6. Lucas Välimaa 1.51

Kuula
1. Mio Palomäki 5.17 2. Alfred Smeds 5.17 3. Oliver Volanen 4.58 4. Aapo Norrila 3.96 5. Miki Norrila 3.57 6. Lucas Välimaa 3.05

P 9

40 m
1. Antti Niemelä 7.2 2. Walter Gammals 7.3 3. Julius Johansson 7.6 4. Zacharias Wahlström 7.7 5. Onni Dufvelin 7.9 6. Jami Norrila 8.0 7. Nestor Smeds 8.4

Pituus
1. Antti Niemelä 3.25 2. Zacharias Wahlström 3.03 3. Walter Gammals 3.02 4. Julius Johansson 2.93 5. Jami Norrila 2.61 6. Onni Dufvelin2.55 7. Nestor Smeds 2.49

Kuula
1. Antti Niemelä 4.76 2. Jami Norrila 4.61 3. Nestor Smeds 4.57 4. Julius Johansson 4.12 5. Walter Gammals 3.61 6. Zacharias Wahlström 3.47 7. Onni Dufvelin 3.44