Resultat 2020

1.serietävlingen 6.7 2020 

 F 5 (3)
40m
1. Naomi Grönberg 8.8  2. Venla Broman 10.7  3. Vilja Ravi12.2

Längd 
1. Naomi Grönberg 1.60 2. Venla Broman 1.55 3. Vilja Ravi 1.49

Wortex
1. Naomi Grönberg 5.47 2. Vilja Ravi 3.84 3. Venla Broman 3.15

F 7 (9)
40 m
1. Emma Uitto 8.3 2. Linnéa Tikander 8.4 3. Nelli Felin 9.3 4. Wilhemina Ståhlbeg 9.6
5. Ester Rönnlund 9.9 5. Pinja Abrahamsson 9.9 5. Suvi Carling 8. Jenni Carling 10.4
9. Lina Kämäräinen 11.6

Längd
1. Ema Uitto 2.33 2. Linnéa Tikander 2.28 3. Nelli Felin 2.01 4. Pinja Abrahamsson 2.01
5. Suvi Carling 1.95 6. Jenni Carling 1.75 7. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 1.69 8. Lina Kämäräinen 1.41

Wortex
1. Emma Uito 11.86 2. Pinja Abrahamsson 7.74 3. Jenni Carling 6.74 4. Wilhelmina Ståhlberg 6.52 5. Linnéa Tikander 6.37 6. Nelli Felin 5.99 7. Lina Kämäräinen 5.67 8. Ester Rönnlund 4.50 9. Suvi Carling 4.18

F/T 9 (6)
40 m
1. Ellen Peltomäki 7.1 2. Lotta Hovi 7.5 3. Erin Lindroos 7.9  4. Ylva Ek 8.0 5. Evelina Ståhlberg 8.6 5. Linnéa Lindén

Längd
1. Ellen Peltomäki 3.24 2. Lotta Hovi 2.90 3. Ylva Ek 2.78 4. Evelina Ståhlberg 2.42
5. Erin Lindroos 2.39 6. Linnéa Lindén 2.16

Spjut
1. Ellen Peltomäki 13.02 2. Lotta Hovi 11.80 3. Ylva Ek 5.23 4. Erin Lindroos 5.09
5. Evelina Ståhlberg 4.86 6. Linnéa Lindén 3.04

F/T 11 (3)
60 m
1. Roosa Kiviranta 10.0 2. Hilda Lindroos 10.9 3. Astrid Holmberg 11.0

Längd
1. Roosa Kiviranta 3.29 2. Hilda Lindroos 3.0 3. Astrid Holmberg 2.90

Spjut
1. Roosa Kiviranta 10.12 2. Hilda Lindroos 4.91 3. Astrid Holmberg 4.50

F13 (2)
60 m
1. Ronja Felin 9.9 2. Edith Holmberg 10.3

Spjut
1. Edith Holmberg 11.62

Höjd
1. Ronja Felin 113 2. Edith Holmberg 110

P 5 (4)
40 m
1. Nestor Lindroos 9.1 2. William Tinkanen 12.0 3. Lucas Kelloniitty 15.6 4. Noel Laitinen 18.1

Längd
1. Nestor Lindroos 1.63 2. William Tinkanen 1.19 3. Noel Laitinen 68 4. Lucas Kelloniitty 70

Wortex
1. Nestor Lindroos 5.16 2. William Tinkanen 3.92 3. Lucas Kelloniitty 2.76 4. Noel Laitinen 2.48

P 7 (6)
40 m
1. Alf Ek 7.8 2. Emil Pesonen 8.3 3. Lukas Lindén 8.4 4. Ian Rönnlund 9.1 5. Johannes Hällfors 9.4 5. Eric Holmström 9.4

Längd
1. Alf Ek 2.61 2. Eric Holmström 2.44 3. Lukas Lindén 2.43 4. Emil Pesonen 2.40
5. Johannes Hällfors 2.22 6. Ian Rönnlund 1.90

Wortex
1. Alf Ek 13.82 2. Emil Pesonen 12.93 3. Johannes Hällfors 9.26 4. Eric Holmström 8.58
5. Ian Rönnlund 7.91 6. Lukas Lindén 6.23

P 9 (4)
40 m
1. Algot Rönnlund 8.0 2. Johannes Holmberg 8.6 3. Rasmus Kämäräinen 8.9 4. Edwin Holmström 9.0

Längd
1. Algot Rönnlund 2.70 2. Johannes Holmberg 2.38 3. Rasmus Kämäräinen 2.36 4. Edwin Holmström 2.07

Spjut
1. Algot Rönnlund 10.09 2. Edwin Holmström 9.37 3. Johannes Holmberg 8.72 4. Rasmus Kämäräinen 5.65

37 deltagare