SFSIM i friidrott

Centralidrottsplanen i Lovisa 2.9.2011

RESULTAT

Pojkar C 1000 m                Final

1. Fredrik Nummela           Kyrkoby skola               3.09,71

2. Kevin Lindholm              Pernå kyrkoby skola   3.13,64

3. Emil Talsi                          Österby skola                  3.17,42

4. Robin Jalkanen             Gammelbacka skola       3.19,01

5. Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl  Näse skola                3.35,48

6. Eino Könönen               Sävträsk skola                  3.56,38

7. Jacob Winqvist            Tessjö skola                      3.58,47

8. Andreas Stjernber      Kråkö skola                      4.01,42

9. Linus Ek                          Generalshagens skola   4.03,53

Pojkar C Längd (hoppzon)

1. Casper Ahonen             Generalshagens skola      4,64

2. Rasmus Lagerström         Höjdens skola             4,37

3. Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl  Näse skola                4,23

4. Jonathan Björksten        Sannäs skola              4,23

5. Alex Jalonen              Kråkö skola               4,10

6. Joakim Bergström          Kvarnbackens skola        4,01

7. Rufus Henriksson          Kråkö skola               3,88

8. Johan Nylund              Kvarnbackens skola        3,87

9. Janne Blomqvist           Sannäs skola              3,68

10. Eino Könönen              Sävträsk skola            3,51

11. Rasmus Järventaus         Tessjö skola              3,42

12. Timothy Malmberg          Tessjö skola              3,37

13. Lucas Ahonen              Generalshagens skola      3,34

14. Isac Wedenberg            Kvarnbackens skola        3,34

15. Andreas Stjernberg        Kråkö skola               3,05

16. Fredrik Hurmerinta        Forsby skola              2,82

17. Elias Karjalainen         Tolkis skola              2,52

Pojkar C Spjut 400 g

1. Robin Granlund            Mårtensbro skola          39,52

2. Robin Jalkanen            Gammelbacka skola         39,17

3. Otto Lindroos             Finno skola               38,55

4. Jonas Tikkanen            Västersundom skola        36,06

5. Roy Lindholm              Kyrkfjärdens skola        35,61

6. Alex Jalonen              Kråkö skola               34,35

7. Jonathan Björklund        Mosebacke skola, Närpes   31,93

8. Jonathan Björksten        Sannäs skola              31,66

9. Oscar Snellman            Katarinaskolan            27,39

10. Rasmus Lagerström         Höjdens skola             27,16

11. Kalle Pajuportti          Västersundom skola        26,98

12. Rufus Henriksson          Kråkö skola               23,74

13. Max Tallqvist             Sannäs skola              21,89

14. Niklas Stark              Sävträsk skola            21,38

15. Jens Björksten            Sannäs skola              20,05

16. Johan Nylund              Kvarnbackens skola        19,70

17. Joakim Bergström          Kvarnbackens skola        18,90

18. Timothy Malmberg          Tessjö skola              18,78

19. Vili Hovi                 Generalshagens skola      18,30

20. Tobias Östman             Kållby-Heimbacka skola    18,19

21. Max Määttänen             Sävträsk skola            16,33

22. Fabian Häggqvist          Tolkis skola              9,86

23. Elias Karjalainen         Tolkis skola              4,99

Pojkar B 300 m                 Final

1. Benjamin Backman          Korsholms högstadium      38,18

2. Torgny Backman            Närpes högstadieskola     40,34

3. Rasmus Lang               Vasa Övningsskola         43,09

4. Jonni Blomqvist           Lyceiparkens skola        43,59

Pojkar B 100 m häck 84,0 Final Tuuli: +1,1

1. Simon Holmberg            Korsholms högstadium      15,26

2. Alex Rauhala              Vasa Övningsskola         17,53

3. Edward Lindberg           Kungsvägens skola         18,21

Nicolas Peltoniemi        Oxhamns skola             DNF

Pojkar B Längd

1. Benjamin Backman          Korsholms högstadium      6,19 +1,8

2. Simon Holmberg            Korsholms högstadium      5,62 +0,1

3. Jani Backman              Lyceiparkens skola        5,59 +0,4

4. Henri Nokelainen          Kungsvägens skola         5,32 +1,9

5. Oliver Helander           Karis svenska högstadium  5,07 +1,0

6. Henri Puumalainen         Lyceiparkens skola        4,90 +2,4  4,79 +1,8

7. Nicolas Malmberg          Lovisanejdens högstadium  4,75 +1,8

8. Jonni Blomqvist           Lyceiparkens skola        4,65 +0,5

9. Benjamin Helander         Karis svenska högstadium  4,61 +1,3

10. Hannes Borgmästars        Sursik skola              4,58 +1,3

11. Alex Rauhala              Vasa Övningsskola         4,54 +0,1

12. Nicolas Peltoniemi        Oxhamns skola             4,15 +0,3

Pojkar B Spjut 600 g

1. Oliver Helander           Karis svenska högstadium  64,49

2. Jonathan Eriksson         Närpes högstadieskola     50,78

3. Max Granlund              Mattlidens skola          43,79

4. Filip Vigård              Ådalens skola             40,63

5. Benjamin Helander         Karis svenska högstadium  37,45

6. Evert Vikman              Ådalens skola             35,04

7. Jonas Solvin              Sursik skola              31,06

8. Richard Nylund            Sursik skola              24,16

Pojkar A 400 m                 Final

1. Jonathan Malmberg         Ålands lyceum             50,96

2. Erik Back                 Brändö Gymnasium          51,22

3. Lucas Mattsson            Ålands lyceum             51,78

4. Robert Nummela            Sibbo Gymnasium           52,18

5. Sampo Ranta               Brändö Gymnasium          52,28

6. Christian Nygård          Karleby svenska gymnasium 52,78

7. Andreas Kullström         Vörå samgymnasium         53,59

8. Niklas Roos               Optima                    55,02

9. Oskar Forss               Korsholms Gymnasium       56,10

10. Måns Vikström             Borgå Gymnasium           56,95

11. Wilhelm Nielsen           Lovisa Gymnasium          58,01

Heat 1

1. Robert Nummela            Sibbo Gymnasium           52,18

2. Christian Nygård          Karleby svenska gymnasium 52,78

3. Oskar Forss               Korsholms Gymnasium       56,10

4. Måns Vikström             Borgå Gymnasium           56,95

5. Wilhelm Nielsen           Lovisa Gymnasium          58,01

Heat 2

1. Jonathan Malmberg         Ålands lyceum             50,96

2. Erik Back                 Brändö Gymnasium          51,22

3. Lucas Mattsson            Ålands lyceum             51,78

4. Sampo Ranta               Brändö Gymnasium          52,28

5. Andreas Kullström         Vörå samgymnasium         53,59

6. Niklas Roos               Optima                    55,02

Pojkar A 3000 m                Final

1. Måns Vikström             Borgå Gymnasium           9.37,28

2. Lauri Huitula             Borgå Gymnasium           12.50,02

Pojkar A 110 m häck 91,4/8,90  Final                     Tuuli: +1,4

1. Viktor Östman             Korsholms Gymnasium       15,19

2. Oskar Itänen              Brändö Gymnasium          16,61

3. Philip Af Hällström       Mattlidens Gymnasium      19,28

Pojkar A Längd

1. Viktor Östman             Korsholms Gymnasium       6,58 +2,1  6,36 +1,4

2. Jonathan Malmberg         Ålands lyceum             6,29 +1,1

3. Axel Pelander             Karleby svenska gymnasium 6,25 +1,2

4. Toni Wiik                 Optima                    5,88 +1,5

5. Oskar Itänen              Brändö Gymnasium          5,78 +1,5

6. Philip Af Hällström       Mattlidens Gymnasium      5,74 +0,6

7. Oskar Svels               Vörå samgymnasium         5,58 +0,1

Pojkar A Spjut 700 g

1. Jona Nylund               Pedersöre gymnasium       60,02

2. John Käldman              Norvalla folkhögskola     58,09

3. Simon Solvin              Pedersöre gymnasium       31,22

4. Victor Rönnqvist          Pedersöre gymnasium       31,18

Flickor C 800 m                Final

1. Sandra Jordman            Sävträsk skola            2.37,33

2. Ada Jalkanen              Gammelbacka skola         2.38,94

3. Cecilia Ek                Sannäs skola              2.42,55

4. Fanny Kaitfors            Oxhamns skola             2.46,98

5. Rhonda Jalkanen           Gammelbacka skola         2.48,14

6. Manda Gullberg            Vasa Övningsskola         2.48,37

7. Antonia Stolpe            Vikinga skola             2.50,88

8. Sandra Liljendal          Kvarnbackens skola        2.53,39

9. Johanna Ekström           Tessjö skola              2.54,62

10. Emma Metzner              Seminarieskolan           2.56,26

11. Emilia Anttila            Sannäs skola              2.57,06

12. Wilma Jensén              Västerby skola            3.00,97

13. Noora Juslin              Tolkis skola              3.04,54

14. Ina Mickos                Kapellby skola            3.13,47

15. Henrika Karjalainen       Tolkis skola              3.15,23

16. Emelie Åström             Finno skola               3.15,40

17. Julia Carlsson            Kapellby skola            3.18,57

18. Carla Jalkanen            Gammelbacka skola         3.28,16

Heat 1

1. Fanny Kaitfors            Oxhamns skola             2.46,98

2. Rhonda Jalkanen           Gammelbacka skola         2.48,14

3. Manda Gullberg            Vasa Övningsskola         2.48,37

4. Antonia Stolpe            Vikinga skola             2.50,88

5. Wilma Jensén              Västerby skola            3.00,97

6. Noora Juslin              Tolkis skola              3.04,54

7. Henrika Karjalainen       Tolkis skola              3.15,23

8. Carla Jalkanen            Gammelbacka skola         3.28,16

Heat 2

1. Sandra Jordman            Sävträsk skola            2.37,33

2. Ada Jalkanen              Gammelbacka skola         2.38,94

3. Cecilia Ek                Sannäs skola              2.42,55

4. Sandra Liljendal          Kvarnbackens skola        2.53,39

5. Johanna Ekström           Tessjö skola              2.54,62

6. Emma Metzner              Seminarieskolan           2.56,26

7. Emilia Anttila            Sannäs skola              2.57,06

8. Ina Mickos                Kapellby skola            3.13,47

9. Emelie Åström             Finno skola               3.15,40

10. Julia Carlsson            Kapellby skola            3.18,57

Flickor C Höjd

1. Jennifer Roos             Oxhamns skola             141

2. Nicolina Nynäs            Katarinaskolan            136

3. Fanny Kaitfors            Oxhamns skola             133

4. Caisa Jungar              Mattliden skola           125

5. Anna Malmsten             Österby skola             125

6. Moa Lönnberg              Katarinaskolan            125

7. Julia Carlsson            Kapellby skola            120

8. Cecilia Ek                Sannäs skola              120

9. Emma Metzner              Seminarieskolan           120

10. Ida Puurtinen             Generalshagens skola      115

11. Patricia Sandell          Seminarieskolan           115

12. Laura Fredriksson         Generalshagens skola      115

13. Amanda Stjernberg         Kråkö skola               110

14. Henrika Karjalainen       Tolkis skola              110

15. Emelie Åström             Finno skola               100

15. Hanna Jordas              Generalshagens skola      100

Flickor C Kula 2,5 kg

1. Andrea Österman           Boxby skola               9,34

2. Fanny Lillås              Tjöck skola               8,73

3. Ellen Hagback             Tjöck skola               8,62

4. Nicolina Nynäs            Katarinaskolan            8,08

5. Felica Meriheinä          Sävträsk skola            8,02

6. Sandra Jordman            Sävträsk skola            7,94

7. Anna Malmsten             Österby skola             7,68

8. Hanna Jordas              Generalshagens skola      7,07

9. Marie Samlihan            Kvarnbackens skola        7,03

10. Ada Jalkanen              Gammelbacka skola         7,01

11. Manda Gullberg            Vasa Övningsskola         6,89

12. Wilma Jensén              Västerby skola            6,67

13. Caisa Jungar              Mattliden skola           6,55

14. Lovisa Vikström           Oxhamns skola             6,50

15. Jennifer Roos             Oxhamns skola             6,36

16. Patricia Sandell          Seminarieskolan           6,17

17. Laura Fredriksson         Generalshagens skola      6,11

18. Emilia Anttila            Sannäs skola              5,98

19. Paula Männikkö            Vikinga skola             5,93

20. Piia-Maria Bosas          Tessjö skola              5,90

21. Enneli Forsström          Generalshagens skola      5,88

22. Noora Juslin              Tolkis skola              5,84

23. Antonia Stolpe            Vikinga skola             5,71

24. Moa Lönnberg              Katarinaskolan            5,28

25. Melina Lindholm           Tessjö skola              4,84

26. Paula Lindström           Kvarnbackens skola        4,49

27. Malin Lindholm            Tessjö skola              2,65

Flickor B 80 m Final           Tuuli: +2,3

1. Emelie Rancken            Ekenäs högstadieskola     10,45

2. Felicia Åbacka            Högstadiet i Petalax      10,54

3. Ellen Moisio              Oxhamns skola             10,64

4. Emma Ahlberg              Kungsvägens skola         10,79

5. Krista Lindholm           Karis svenska högstadium  11,08

6. Karolina Lax              Borgaregatans skola       11,14

7. Julia Sydholm             Närpes högstadieskola     11,18

8. Serena Pihlgren           Närpes högstadieskola     11,51

Flickor B 80 m                 Försök

1. Emelie Rancken            Ekenäs högstadieskola     10,68

2. Ellen Moisio              Oxhamns skola             10,69

3. Felicia Åbacka            Högstadiet i Petalax      10,70

4. Emma Ahlberg              Kungsvägens skola         10,88

5. Krista Lindholm           Karis svenska högstadium  11,08

6. Julia Sydholm             Närpes högstadieskola     11,30

7. Karolina Lax              Borgaregatans skola       11,31

8. Isabella Hannén           Winellska skolan          11,33

9. Anna Pajunen              Ådalens skola             11,35

10. Serena Pihlgren           Närpes högstadieskola     11,48

11. Rebecca Hannén            Winellska skolan          11,54

12. Juliet Lindfors           Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,57

13. Jannica Lindholm          Ekenäs högstadieskola     11,67

14. Klara Fält                Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,84

15. Ingela Bergman            Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,90

16. Pauliina Sundberg         Oxhamns skola             12,08

17. Emma Snellman             Borgaregatans skola       12,11

18. Ellen Rancken             Ekenäs högstadieskola     12,39

19. Heidi Sjölund             Oxhamns skola             12,44

20. Filippa Sundell           Oxhamns skola             12,52

21. Vendla Fagerudd           Oxhamns skola             12,91

Heat 1                          Vind: +0,5

1. Emelie Rancken            Ekenäs högstadieskola     10,68

2. Emma Ahlberg              Kungsvägens skola         10,88

3. Julia Sydholm             Närpes högstadieskola     11,30

4. Karolina Lax              Borgaregatans skola       11,31

5. Anna Pajunen              Ådalens skola             11,35

6. Klara Fält                Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,84

7. Ellen Rancken             Ekenäs högstadieskola     12,39

8. Heidi Sjölund             Oxhamns skola             12,44

Heat 2                          Vind: +0,8

1. Felicia Åbacka            Högstadiet i Petalax      10,70

2. Serena Pihlgren           Närpes högstadieskola     11,48

3. Juliet Lindfors           Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,57

4. Jannica Lindholm          Ekenäs högstadieskola     11,67

5. Ingela Bergman            Lovisanejdens högstadium  11,90

6. Pauliina Sundberg         Oxhamns skola             12,08

Heat 3                          Vind: +1,9

1. Ellen Moisio              Oxhamns skola             10,69

2. Krista Lindholm           Karis svenska högstadium  11,08

3. Isabella Hannén           Winellska skolan          11,33

4. Rebecca Hannén            Winellska skolan          11,54

5. Emma Snellman             Borgaregatans skola       12,11

6. Filippa Sundell           Oxhamns skola             12,52

7. Vendla Fagerudd           Oxhamns skola             12,91

Flickor B 800 m                Final

1. Jessica Rautelin          Hagelstamska högstadiet   2.24,86

2. Rebecca Hannén            Winellska skolan          2.26,39

3. Vera Rauhala              Vasa Övningsskola         2.27,27

4. Ida Söderback             Närpes högstadieskola     2.29,99

5. Isabella Hannén           Winellska skolan          2.33,58

6. Felicia Åbacka            Högstadiet i Petalax      2.38,78

7. Tiia Gustafsson           Karis svenska högstadium  2.38,86

8. Annika Andersson          Lyceiparkens skola        2.39,38

9. Ulrika Lönnberg           Karis svenska högstadium  2.40,11

10. Ina Djupsund              Donnerska skolan          2.40,61

11. Josefina Paqvalen         Hagelstamska högstadiet   2.43,66

12. Linnea Henriksson         Lovisanejdens högstadium  2.45,52

13. Sara Huhtanen             Lovisanejdens högstadium  2.51,68

14. Linda Von Bonsdorff       Karis svenska högstadium  2.56,16

15. Felicia Jensen            Ekenäs högstadieskola     3.01,49

16. Filippa Sundell           Oxhamns skola             3.02,86

Flickor B Höjd

1. Jessica Rautelin          Hagelstamska högstadiet   152

2. Anna Pajunen              Ådalens skola             149

3. Amanda Karlsson           Högstadiet i Petalax      146

4. Nadia Korkman             Winellska skolan          143

5. Karolina Lax              Borgaregatans skola       135

6. Serena Pihlgren           Närpes högstadieskola     135

7. Ingela Bergman            Lovisanejdens högstadium  135

8. Ylva Sjölund              Ekenäs högstadieskola     130

9. Josefina Paqvalen         Hagelstamska högstadiet   130

9. Magdalena Törnqvist       Lovisanejdens högstadium  130

Flickor B Kula 3 kg

1. Kristina Nyholm           Lyceiparkens skola        11,10

2. Elin Sjölund              Ekenäs högstadieskola     10,71

3. Kadi Lindman              Borgaregatans skola       10,39

4. Linnea Lindfors           Lovisanejdens högstadium  10,19

5. Desiré Rönngren           Kristinestads högstadieskola       9,63

6. Felicia Jensen            Ekenäs högstadieskola     9,40

7. Ylva Sjölund              Ekenäs högstadieskola     8,85

8. Felicia Ehrs              Borgaregatans skola       8,46

9. Emma Snellman             Borgaregatans skola       7,02

10. Sara Viinikka             Oxhamns skola             6,88

Flickor A 100 m Final         Vind: +2,2

1. Anna Korkman              Gymnasiet Lärkan          12,89

2. Mette Paavolainen         Vörå samgymnasium         13,06

3. Louise Båssar             Gymnasiet i Petalax       13,25

4. Malin Gullström           Närpes gymnasium          13,40

5. Ida Gustafsson            Karis-Billnäs gymnasium   13,46

6. Nadja Forsell             Borgå Gymnasium           13,64

7. Jessica Rönngren          Vörå samgymnasium         14,13

8. Linda Nyblom              Karleby svenska gymnasium 14,28

Flickor A 100 m                Försök

1. Anna Korkman              Gymnasiet Lärkan          12,96

2. Mette Paavolainen         Vörå samgymnasium         13,26

3. Louise Båssar             Gymnasiet i Petalax       13,47

4. Ida Gustafsson            Karis-Billnäs gymnasium   13,54

5. Malin Gullström           Närpes gymnasium          13,60

6. Nadja Forsell             Borgå Gymnasium           13,65

7. Jessica Rönngren          Vörå samgymnasium         14,18

8. Linda Nyblom              Karleby svenska gymnasium 14,27

9. Heidi Huitula             Borgå Gymnasium           14,47

10. Maria Veranen             Gymnasiet Lärkan          14,52

10. Laura Tiainen             Karleby svenska gymnasium 14,52

Heat 1                          Vind: +0,7

1. Anna Korkman              Gymnasiet Lärkan          12,96

2. Louise Båssar             Gymnasiet i Petalax       13,47

3. Nadja Forsell             Borgå Gymnasium           13,65

4. Jessica Rönngren          Vörå samgymnasium         14,18

5. Heidi Huitula             Borgå Gymnasium           14,47

6. Laura Tiainen             Karleby svenska gymnasium 14,52

Heat 2                          Vind: +0,4

1. Mette Paavolainen         Vörå samgymnasium         13,26

2. Ida Gustafsson            Karis-Billnäs gymnasium   13,54

3. Malin Gullström           Närpes gymnasium          13,60

4. Linda Nyblom              Karleby svenska gymnasium 14,27

5. Maria Veranen             Gymnasiet Lärkan          14,52

Flickor A 800 m                Final

1. Amanda Åström             Brändö Gymnasium          2.26,29

2. Heidi Widjeskog           Kronoby gymnasium         2.29,27

3. Heidi Huitula             Borgå Gymnasium           2.47,19

4. Jannica Winqvist          Lovisa gynmasium          2.52,50

Flickor A Höjd

1. Elin Pajunen              Kronoby gymnasium         159

2. Johanna Ek                Borgå Gymnasium           156

2. Kira Kytölä               Gymnasiet Lärkan          156

4. Ida Otstavel              Pargas svenska Gymnasium  156

5. Heidi Widjeskog           Kronoby gymnasium         153

6. Malin Gullström           Närpes gymnasium          153

7. Cajsa Ivars               Närpes gymnasium          150

8. Frida Sevón               Solvalla idrottsinstitut  150

9. Sara Oraheimo             Karis-Billnäs gymnasium   145

10. Cecilia Sandell           Ekenäs Gymnasium          140

Flickor A Kula 3 kg

1. Isabelle Nygårds          Vörå samgymnasium         14,49

2. Jessica Meriheinä         Prakticum                 12,89

3. Louise Båssar             Gymnasiet i Petalax       12,53

4. Ida Otstavel              Pargas svenska Gymnasium  12,45

5. Cecilia Sandell           Ekenäs Gymnasium          11,59

6. Emelie Österman           Sibbo Gymnasium           11,37

7. Sandra Pihlström          If Raseborg               11,13

8. Mikaela Gerkman           Mattlidens Gymnasium      10,96

9. Heidi Sandkulla           Kronoby gymnasium         10,57

10. Sara Oraheimo             Karis-Billnäs gymnasium   10,13